Deltagare NCFCR 2018

Denmark Team 1

1. Palle Olesen & ”Stella”            
Beautyfields Fancy Stella Rose, DK12295/2014

2. Henrik Jordt Adsersen & ”Aaju”              
Skattkammarens Trapper John, SE15506/2012

3. Kent Frederiksen & ”Esther”           
Munkhaven Esther, DK09692/2009

Denmark Team 2

4. Preben Jørgensen & ”Klinger”         
Skattkammarens Maxwell Klinger, SE15505/2012

5. Øjvind Kaas-Larsen & ”Jeddi”             
Durin’s Alfa Jeddi, DK18430/2011

6. Randi Pedersen  & ”Dunja”           
Durin’s Kække Dunja, DK06066/2012
---
R1. Lisa Nørgaard Poulsen & ”Lucy”              
Waternuts In The Groove, DK14936/2014

Finland Team 1

1. Heli Pitkäjärvi & ”Rina”              
Filurin Tarina, FI42531/12 

2. Katja Villikka & “Vappu”          
Gilliam’s Gold White Pigeon Game, SE43024/2011

3. Kari Halla-Aho &”Aaltonen”     
Blackpicks Hurricane, FI24755/13
 

Finland Team 2

4. Minna Mäki-Valkama & ”Mortti”          
Filurin Torojolli, FI42529/12

5. Jan-Erik Eriksson & ”Sonja”            
Svartalwen’s Zaia Sonja, SE31709/2013

6. Benita Sundblom & “Astrid”           
Feedback's Black Pearl, SE40687/2011

Norway Team 1

1. Bjarne Holm & “Pete”      

Waternuts High And Mighty, NO42855/2010 

2. Tone Andersen & ”Reitan”          
Red Mountain's I Petters Spår, SE19326/2012

3. Bodil Bache & “Twist”             
Twist, NO51626/2012

Norway Team 2

4. Line Moen & “Ella”                
Sort Guld Estate Diamond, SE14828/2015

5. Heidi Kvan & “Enni”              
Waternuts Balvenie, NO37830/2015

6. Anne Lise Smedbold & “Nelly”             
Lykkejegerens Spirit Of Duckstream, NO51664/2014
---
R1. Kristin Bentsen Føreland  ”Zalto” 
Svartalwen's Zaia Zalto, SE31706/2013

Sweden Team 1

1. Karin Rankloo & ”Indy”              
Skattkammarens Isle Of Islay, SE12471/2013

2. Gisela Fuchs & ”Fozzy”            
Zebulons Karrakatta, SE19354/2013

3. Anna-Lena Wendt & ”Aska”             
Svartalwen’s Fria Aska, SE31316/2011

Sweden Team 2

4. Karin Cleve & ”Mossa”          
Engsboda Clockwork Orange, SE14455/2010

5. Inga-Lill Nöjd & ”Mira”              
Svartalwen’s Zaia Mira, SE31708/2013

6. Marie Bergland & ”Svea”             
Bez-Ami’s This Is Why I’m Hot, S48917/2009

---
R1. Helene Fogelberg & “Blinka”           
Skeppartorps Crackling Flash, SE1470272011

R2. Malin Andersson & ”Jovi”               
Il Sano’s Bon Jovi, SE37998/2012

R3. Helena Svensson & ”Cayden”         
Flatgold’s Comely Cayden, SE57339/2012

R4. Sofie Helin & ”Ezzet”             
Straight Flush Casino Royale, SE29806/2011

R5. Barbro Nordborg & “Daiki”             
Sweet Licorice Boyse’s Pheasant, SE34362/2015

R6. Fredrik Forsberg & “Cilla”               
Sort Guld Alinea, S65389/2009