Vinnare av flatmästerskapen genom tiderna - alla klasser


2019 - Zebulons Kells Rock, Ägare Pär Johnsson.


2018 - Skattkammarens Isle Of Islay "Indy", Ägare Karin Rankloo 


2017 - Zebulons Karrakatta, Ägare Gisela Fuchs


2016 - NORD JCH DK BRCH Waternuts High and Mighty, Äg. Bjarne Holm
2015 - NORD JCH Waternuts High And Mighty Äg: Bjarne Holm


2014 - Engsboda Sugar Brown Äg: Tina Engström


2013 - SEJCh NOJCh Straight Flush Velvet Vega Äg: Andreas Josefsson


2012 - SEJ(j)Ch NOJCh SESPCh Waternuts Caleigh Äg: Anna-Lena Wendt

2011 - Waternuts Sweet Science Äg: Helena Närling


2010 - SEJCh SELCh SEVCh Il Sano's Soft Tail Äg: Malin Andersson

2009 - Seamaster's Eternity Äg: Annika Christiansen

2008 - LPII SVCh Luttergärdes Tärna Äg: Annika Månsson

2007 - NJCh SJCh Duckstream Craggamore Äg: Bjarne Holm

2006 - NJCh SJCh Duckstream Craggamore Äg: Bjarne Holm
2005 - NJCh SJCh Duckstream Craggamore Äg: Bjarne Holm

2004 - DKBrCh DKJCh Reltub Black Velvet Äg: Annika Christiansen

2003 - SJCh Hinnareds Xara Äg: Malin Hilding

2002 - SJCh Hinnareds Xara Äg: Malin Hilding

2001 - NordJCh Hinnareds Nitro Äg: Annika Rölander

2000 - SJCh Keca's Tjyv-Skata Äg: Anders Eriksson

1999 - SJCh Keca's Tjyv-Skata Äg: Anders Eriksson

1998 - SJCh NJCh SVCh LPI SLCh Roghöjdens Omega A´La Chivas Äg: Tina och Björn Weberg

1997 - SJCh SVCh SLCh SBCh Hinnareds Unita Äg: Anna-Lena Wendt

1996 - NordJCh SUCh FinUCh Searover Shanty Äg: Lena Bratsberg-Karlsson

1995 - NordJCh SVCh LP SLCH Gitthans Honey-Buzzard Äg: Helena Molin-Ericsson


1994 - Bility's Glader After Ruff Skipper Äg: Maria Bellhammar

1993 - Bility's Glader After Ruff Skipper Äg: Maria Bellhammar

1992 - SJCh Roghöjdens Tur-Dino Äg: Sören Swärdh

1991 - Gunsmith Mata Hari Äg: Carina o Kennet Andersson

1990 - SUCh O´Flanagan Ostgotica Äg: Birgitta Ilestrand

1989 - SJCh Bangoffugo Redtail Äg: Jan-Åke Sjöström

1988 - SJCh SUCh Flaxarnas Cheer Up Äg: Jan Wiberg

1987 - Sfk Mva Roi Äg: Jorma Kauppinen

1986 - SJCh Bobby Äg: Mikael Melin
1985 - SJCh Bobby Äg: Mikael Melin

1984 - SJCh Bobby Äg: Mikael Melin

1983 - SJCh Bobby Äg: Mikael Melin

1981 - SJCh NJCh SUCh Borax Seaswallow Äg: Lars Johnsson


1982 - NordJCh SUCh Waterproof Sköna Helena Äg: Anders Carlsson

1980 - NordJCh Such Waterproof Sköna Helena Äg: Anders Carlsson

1979 - SJCh Hovhills Gradely Lass Äg: Ronny Johansson

1978 IntNordJCh IntNordUCh O´Flanagan Free As Air

1978 - IntNordJCh IntNordUCh O'Flanagan Free As Air Äg: Tomas Gottvall

Unghundsklass - Vinnare FM

1978

1979

1980 Micawber

1981 Cinnamon Beaujolais

1982 Bootlegger

1983 Oden

1984 Searover Tildas Ronja

1985 Hovhills Future

1986 Micawbers Hawarti

1987 O´Flanagan Gotica

1988 Pafomas Helga

1989 Trollkarlens Fabian

1990 Semtegens Somateria Molissima

1991 Comics Napolitana

1992 Gitthans Always On My Mind

1993 Reminds Rapid

1994 Gitthans Honey-Buzzard

1995 Feedbacks More Of That Jazz

1996 Zebulons Vivi Vipp

1997 Meadowlark La Traviata

1998 Comics Sergio Tacchini

1999 Searover With Care

2000 Micawbers Wild Lakota Living Rock

2001 Comics Peach Collection

2002 Conovers Xllnt Winstar

2003 Zebulons Gold Ice

2004 Miss Malloroys Sweet Surprise

2005 Feedback's She Walks Like An Angel

2006 Conovers Xtremely Xellent

2007 Toffedream's Hit & Run

2008 Straight Flush Velvet Vega

2009 Bez-Ami's First Last and Always

2010 Gilliam's Gold One Of A Kind Äg: Patricia Benois

2011 Witch-Hunt´s Focus for Marlene
2012 Straight Flush Casino Royal Äg: Sofie Helin
2013 Skattkammarens Maxwell Klinger Äg: Preben Jørgensen
2014 Skattkammarens Isle Of Lewis, ägare Karin Rankloo
2015 Skeppartorps Enjoy the Freedom Äg: Linda Vågberg
2016 Waternuts Wick, Äg. Hanna Andersson
2017 Zebulons Aji Cochabamb, ägare Gisela Fuchs  
2018 Susedalens Tikka Loaded Gun, ägare Åsa Nyqvist
2019 Elemors Choice Of Fixa, Ägare Monika Pfeiffer 

Nybörjarklass - Vinnare FM

1978 Waterproof Just Mocca

1979 Waterproof Sköna Helena

1980 Woodland Wiseman

1981 -

1982 -

1983 -

1984 -

1985 -

1986 Almanza Deep Feeling

1987 O´Flanagan Maidas Mainforce

1988 O´Flanagan Gotica

1989 Action Leader Of The Bubble Pack

1990 Borax Bossot

1991 Athos

1992 Inkwells Krico Long Rifle

1993 Roghöjdens Tur-Elli

1994 O'Flanagan Gosh

1995 Feedbacks Fixar och Styr

1996 Hinnared's Chase

1997 Flaps Alkestis

1998 Hovhills Fröken Flyhänt

1999 Hinnared's Lakrits

2000 Blue Skies of Magictrust

2001 Yarowl Yiggs Yoke

2002 Sort Guld Metaphor For Goldpheseant

2003 Coatfloats Fly With A Carpet

2004 Comics Summer Jazz

2005 Miss Mallorys Time Will Tell

2006 Quiet Runners Jambo

2007 Duckstream Törnrosa

2008 Lewisia Äg Maritha Forss

2009 Cardhu

2010 Quiet Runners Latus, ägare Eva Ingdahl och Johan Blomdahl

2011 Sort Guld Prima Vera, ägare Solveig Rova
2012 Engsboda Clockwork Orange, ägare Karin Cleeve
2013 Quiet Runners Fly Edgar, ägare Lena Gustafsson
2014 Eben yers Mount Elbrus, ägare Tina Lönn
2015 Quills Dotterel, ägare Annette & Jan-Åke Sjöström
2016 Quiet Runners Zeta, ägare Marianne Johansson
2017 Micawbers Dream Team Alva, ägare Lena Karlsson 
2018 Straight Flush My Number One, ägare Linnea Ottosson
2019 Straight Flush My Number One, ägare Linnea Ottosson 

Öppen klass - Vinnare FM

1978 Borax Seaswallow

1979 Mums-Mums Moses

1980 Andy

1981 Albertina

1982 Scallywag Ticatla

1983 Lynx Cat Balou

1984 Biörkhedens Candlelight

1985 Decoys Chilie

1986 Decoys Chilie

1987 Meitas Sire Michael

1988 Sherlock´s Snipefinder

1989 Gunhills Christmas Joy

1990 Hovhills Sgt Pepper

1991 Inkwells Chocolate Chamberlain

1992 Searover Strawberry Hit

1993 Flaxarnas The Name of The Game

1994 Searover Lockheed Electra

1995 Tjh SJCH SLCH Hinnared´s Mutter

1996 Searover Lockheed Electra

1997 Kecas Tjyv-Skata

1998 Flying Daisy

1999 Matsbokurvans RC Monarc

2000 Bjugel´s Djubrook Holly

2001 Höjdpunktens Hemulen

2002 Comics Peach Collection

2003 Skattkammarens Inka Gold

2004 Hinnareds Älton John

2005 Hawksthorn Caliph

2006 Annsúger

2007 Boltiltorps Rubens Barichello

2008 Straight Flush Quick Xellense

2009 Straigt Flush Velvet Vega

2010 Feedback's Favour Angel Äg: Pia Schenström/Ola Thunberg

2011 Sort Guld Estrela Amadora Äg: Monica Olofsson
2012 Straight Flush Dancing Queen Äg: Andreas Josefsson
2013 Beautyfield's Amy Winehouse Äg: Ralf Malz, Tyskland
2014 Conover's Xtra Remix, Mona Kronqvist
2015 Starflats Astra Äg: Camilla Jakobsen
2016 Conover's The Lucena, Äg. Lars Åkerlund
2017 Sort Guld Estate Diamond, ägare Line Moen
2018 Il Sano´s Corvette, ägare Malin Andersson
2019 Engsboda Always Will To Please, Äg. Maria Wendeler Trellma

Veteranklass - Vinnare FM

1978 -

1979 -

1980 Celebrity of Ryshot

1981 -

1982 -

1983 -

1984 -

1985 -

1986 -

1987 -

1988 Gunhills Cheiron

1989 O´Flanagan Maidas Toblerone

1990 Astrals Gal In Focus

1991 Sherlock´s Duckfinder

1992 Wizards Love

1993 Bedraggler's Svenska Svea

1994 Almanza Some Like It Hot

1995 Wizards Love

1996 Ljuva Mons Rasmus

1997 Bon-Velvet

1998 Hinnared´s Munter

1999 Roghöjdens Norska La Chivas

2000 Searover Shanty

2001 Keca´s Fetisov

2002 Comics Ragtime Girl

2003 Lopplådans Mustiga Musseron

2004 Gunhills Brightest And Best

2005 Comics Ragtime Girl

2006 SUCh Flaps Vilja Visa

2007 NordJCh Hinnareds Nitro

2008 DKBRCh DKJCh NJCh SJCh Reltub Black Velvet

2009 DKBRCh DKJCh Nord JCh Reltub Black Velvet

2010 Feedback's Good Lass Äg: Peter Flinck

2011 SE JCH Zebulons Ice Bell
2012 SELCH Miss Mallorys Love Connection Äg Ingela Karlsson
2013 Hinnareds Japp Äg: Veronica Hansson
2014 Feedback's Favour Angel, Ola Thunberg
2015 Coatfloats Caffe Bailey Äg: Maria Wendeler Trellman
2016 Sort Guld Touch of Garlic, Äg. Ulrika Pettersson
2017 Straight Flush Velvet Vega, ägare Andreas Josefsson 
2018 Flatterhaft Good Will Hunting, ägare Anna Engström
2019 Bez-Ami´s This Is Why I´m Hot, Äg. Marie Bergland